Dirty Alley or Street at 3716 W BELVEDERE AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 days ago #17-00627650
Photo_20171010_125143
Submitted Oct 10, 2017

Dumping

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3716 W BELVEDERE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1402591.1401390098, 611842.5400806597

coordinates lat,lng: 39.346221, -76.680855

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:20pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:20pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Oct 10, 2017 12:54pm Opened
Tue Oct 10, 2017 12:52pm Submitted via Android Android