Dead Animal Pickup at 419 S REGESTER ST

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00628288
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2017

Dead pigeon in the street

Where: Alley



address: 419 S REGESTER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1427709.2288365376, 590044.4712919889

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28610089349384, -76.59238448350378

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 12:21pm Closed
Tue Oct 10, 2017 04:15pm Opened
Tue Oct 10, 2017 04:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone