Damaged Sidewalk at 101 CHESAPEAKE AVE

OPENED 7 days ago #17-00628939
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2017

Impassable sidewalk

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 101 CHESAPEAKE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1423287.3405988924, 573245.2846085131

coordinates lat,lng: 39.24003199677843, -76.60826121464055

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 11, 2017 08:07am Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 08:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone