Dirty Alley or Street at 110 N EUTAW ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 months ago #17-00629406
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2017

Bulk debris in alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 110 N EUTAW ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1419507.7860551623, 591756.1223740223

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29089715707981, -76.62133421756012

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 07:01pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 07:01pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Oct 11, 2017 10:01am Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone