Dirty Alley or Street at 1105 N CAROLINE ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00629427
Photo_20171011_100539
Submitted Oct 11, 2017

Bags on corner

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1105 N CAROLINE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1426179.9340684689, 596294.5855954373

coordinates lat,lng: 39.303279, -76.59769

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:38pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:38pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Oct 11, 2017 10:07am Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 10:06am Submitted via Android Android