Park Cleaning or Mowing at 4600 EASTERN AVE

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 2 months ago #17-00629744
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2017

overflowing trash cans, businesses use street cans for business trash.

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 4600 EASTERN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1437678.2812615004, 590433.571922293

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28704166666667, -76.55715833333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 07:08pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Thu Oct 12, 2017 07:08pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Wed Oct 11, 2017 11:32am Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 11:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone