Abandoned Vehicle at 2016 DUKER CT

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 4 days ago #17-00631504
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2017

Teal car has been parked in spot for two weeks without moving. Md plate 1EV G89

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 2016 DUKER CT, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428919.123419772, 589796.6736916015

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28540566198139, -76.58811401247702

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:09pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:09pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Wed Oct 11, 2017 06:38pm Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 06:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone