City Employee Complaint at 1224 PINE HEIGHTS AVE

NEW 5 days ago #17-00631524
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2017

Several Service Requests were submitted for 1111 Pine Heights, 1224 Pine Heights, and 1226 Pine Heights. Despite overwhelming evidence of rats and pictures of burrows and droppings these service requests were closed with no action taken. The Community Association requests a call from a supervisor regarding these SRs.

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 1224 PINE HEIGHTS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1404599.8331248907, 582989.5751841073

coordinates lat,lng: 39.26698666666667, -76.67411666666666

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 11, 2017 06:57pm Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 06:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone