Dead Animal Pickup at 1533 E 33RD ST

CLOSED 6 days ago #17-00631597
Photo_20171011_204947
Submitted Oct 11, 2017

Dead cat been 48 hrs still no pickup.kids are playing w dead body and flies are swarming.health hazards!

Where: Sidewalk



address: 1533 E 33RD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1427260.9390988892, 605324.1251984647

coordinates lat,lng: 39.328056, -76.593728

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:31pm Closed
Wed Oct 11, 2017 08:51pm Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 08:51pm Submitted via Android Android