Dead Animal Pickup at 1531 E 33RD ST

CLOSED 6 days ago #17-00631599
Photo_20171011_205403
Submitted Oct 11, 2017

Dead cat passed away in the middle of the sidewalk.Many kids live close by and this should be removed quickly.

Where: Sidewalk



address: 1531 E 33RD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1427234.34912642, 605387.3847266663

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32823, -76.593821

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:36pm Closed
Wed Oct 11, 2017 08:55pm Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 08:54pm Submitted via Android Android