Downed Tree or Limb at 1715 E BALTIMORE ST

NEW UPDATED - 2 months ago #17-00631888
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

There are two dead street trees on the north side of Baltimore street in front of the park. We would like to organize a group of o plant new street trees and need these cut down and removed first.

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 1715 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1427505.7263837059, 592061.713546648

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29164166666666, -76.59307166666666

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:43am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:36am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone