City Employee Complaint at 3926 FALLS RD

NEW 2 months ago #17-00631970
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Employee took spot reserved for Mobile orders...it's hard to see but he parked across two spots. This post was made twenty minutes after the picture was taken. Car number 161132

Agency: Other



address: 3926 FALLS RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1415136.1269511897, 608097.9367015572

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33581166666666, -76.63655

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 09:00am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone