Damaged Sidewalk at 736 MCHENRY ST

NEW 2 months ago #17-00632511
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Missing bricks. Dangerous for pedestrians walking along this well trafficked sidewalk.

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 736 MCHENRY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417722.3834394333, 589604.7571570608

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28501079793953, -76.6276732832907

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:11am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone