Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 900 E 41ST ST

CLOSED Send Message - about 1 month ago #17-00632527
Photo_20171012_111319
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Bulk item's and debris in the yard



address: 900 E 41ST ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1424491.6403281796, 609649.3311720436

coordinates lat,lng: 39.339964, -76.603451

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 03:53pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Oct 13, 2017 03:53pm Send Message
Fri Oct 13, 2017 03:52pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Issued
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:17am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:15am Submitted via Android Android