Dirty Alley or Street at 1824 W Saratoga St

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 days ago #17-00632528
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Dept of Sanitation did not get all the trash. Left trash behind after picking up garbage.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1824 W SARATOGA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412475.006155834, 592162.3626921255

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29208994381064, -76.64617641836092

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:22pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:22pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:17am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone