Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3421 DILLON ST

CLOSED Send Message - about 1 month ago #17-00632536
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Mattress left on sidewalk

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 3421 DILLON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434598.0367381736, 588394.2349769102

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28148324498987, -76.5680747122163

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 01:53pm Send Message
Fri Oct 13, 2017 01:53pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Oct 13, 2017 01:53pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:21am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone