Dirty Alley or Street at 800 RESERVOIR ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 days ago #17-00632555
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Bags of trash on ground in alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 800 RESERVOIR ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1416465.492941343, 599703.20104419

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3127497425669, -76.63196984685644

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 04:24pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Oct 13, 2017 04:24pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:27am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone