Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1801 W SARATOGA ST

CLOSED Send Message - 4 days ago #17-00632556
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Trash dumped in front of house

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1801 W SARATOGA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412561.9700336843, 592127.1478564172

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29199233654819, -76.64586964070487

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 14, 2017 11:14pm Send Message
Sat Oct 14, 2017 11:14pm Closed with status: Send Message
Sat Oct 14, 2017 11:14pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:27am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone