Dirty Alley or Street at 3200 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 1 month ago #17-00632557
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Large piano dumped on sidewalk.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3200 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433383.742694392, 592445.3635434803

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29262119196851, -76.57229734219915

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:11pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:11pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:27am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone