Sign Missing or Damaged at 1001 E FORT AVE

CLOSED Sign Replaced - 2 months ago #17-00632783
Photo_20171012_122617
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Information wrong. Saturday is 10/14 not 15.

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: No Parking

Pole: Sign is hung overhead



address: 1001 E FORT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1425783.05892035, 584333.1547368583

coordinates lat,lng: 39.270444, -76.599278

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 10:06am Closed with status: Sign Replaced
Fri Oct 13, 2017 10:06am Action Taken >> Sign Replaced
Thu Oct 12, 2017 01:16pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:29pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:28pm Submitted via Android Android