Sign Missing or Damaged at 1814 W LOMBARD ST

CLOSED Sign Missing - 2 months ago #17-00632876
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Street pole in the rear of 1814 W Lombard St The whole pole with signs on it is in the rear of this location

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Street Name- Regular

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 1814 W LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412566.0875400747, 590043.1306236702

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28627066992482, -76.64588365554519

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 01:52pm Closed with status: Sign Missing
Thu Oct 12, 2017 01:51pm Action Taken >> Sign Missing
Thu Oct 12, 2017 01:25pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:45pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone