Damaged Sidewalk at 111 W OSTEND ST

NEW 2 months ago #17-00633217
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Sunken sidewalk. Uneven/cracked concrete. Side of home on Clarkson Street.

Ramp: Don't Know

Hazardous: Yes



address: 111 W OSTEND ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1420988.933991998, 585760.4140167931

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27441907936944, -76.61619019241589

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 02:38pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 02:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone