Damaged Sidewalk at 12 N ELLWOOD AVE

NEW 2 months ago #17-00633289
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Constituent told me that the sidewalk was broken during work on the tree pit by the city. He said he did not have another 311 SR# for the complaint.

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Don't Know



address: 12 N ELLWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433083.9979337282, 592530.3365679795

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29285833333333, -76.573355

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:02pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone