Dirty Alley or Street at 641 E 36TH ST

CLOSED about 1 month ago #17-00633456
Photo_20171012_152406
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Rare dirty alley bulk items sofa chair cart full of wood and Trash debris and leaves

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 641 E 36TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1423670.3145433057, 606753.7013340954

coordinates lat,lng: 39.332024, -76.606399

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 14, 2017 12:21pm Closed
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:26pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:26pm Submitted via Android Android