Dirty Alley or Street at 640 MCKEWIN AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 1 month ago #17-00633462
Photo_20171012_152724
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Rear dirty alley bulk items trash debris

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 636 MCKEWIN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1423703.3019449965, 607106.7929238668

coordinates lat,lng: 39.332993, -76.606277

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 19, 2017 02:50pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Oct 18, 2017 02:51pm Closed with status: No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:28pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:28pm Submitted via Android Android