Dirty Alley or Street at 710 CHESTNUT HILL AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 1 month ago #17-00633487
Photo_20171012_152948
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Red dirty alley two box springs a headboard and a mattress

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 712 CHESTNUT HILL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1423957.3941671546, 607612.3637882929

coordinates lat,lng: 39.334378, -76.605371

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 18, 2017 02:55pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Oct 18, 2017 02:55pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:32pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:30pm Submitted via Android Android