Dirty Alley or Street at 1841 DRUID HILL AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 months ago #17-00633761
Photo_20171012_170224
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Bags of trash and debris

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1841 DRUID HILL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1415917.7262947247, 597500.0033135562

coordinates lat,lng: 39.306707, -76.633937

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:01pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:01pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:03pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:02pm Submitted via Android Android