Dirty Alley or Street at 2518 DRUID HILL AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 days ago #17-00633799
Photo_20171012_171411
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Trash and debris

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2518 DRUID HILL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1413649.5046931421, 599932.4926848727

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31341, -76.641919

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 04:23pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Oct 13, 2017 04:23pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:15pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:14pm Submitted via Android Android