Dirty Alley or Street at 3803 BENEFIT ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 days ago #17-00633830
Photo_20171012_172515
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

City workers for some reason skipped our neighbors trash can and did not collect trash on the designated day.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3803 BENEFIT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1435390.125368912, 590447.0985371371

coordinates lat,lng: 39.287109, -76.565242

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:14pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:13pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:35pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:33pm Submitted via Android Android