Dirty Alley or Street at 1556 MCKEAN AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 1 month ago #17-00633831
Photo_20171012_173517
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Trash and couch in the alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1556 MCKEAN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412142.3521333307, 597344.9087067539

coordinates lat,lng: 39.306322, -76.647281

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 01:56pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Oct 16, 2017 01:56pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:37pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:35pm Submitted via Android Android