Parking Complaint at 801 W 36TH ST

CLOSED Citation Issued - 2 months ago #17-00633842
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

2 Cars parked in bus stop

Violation: Bus stop

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 801 W 36TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1417166.7631123604, 606422.0958478403

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33118833333333, -76.629395

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:00pm Closed with status: Citation Issued
Thu Oct 12, 2017 09:59pm Dispatch PCA >> Citation Issued
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:45pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone