Dirty Alley or Street at 1129 S CAREY ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 days ago #17-00633863
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Trash dumped in alley.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1129 S CAREY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1415502.3852787605, 588097.9291815225

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28089842669598, -76.63553743630334

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 02:30pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Oct 16, 2017 02:30pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:05pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone