Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1433 OLIVE ST

CLOSED Send Message - about 1 month ago #17-00633934
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Bags of trash and old appliances

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1433 OLIVE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421413.7517823225, 585191.5038411102

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27285223089802, -76.61469808615443

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 03:33pm Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Oct 16, 2017 03:33pm Send Message
Mon Oct 16, 2017 03:33pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Thu Oct 12, 2017 07:10pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 07:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone