Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 401 S MACON ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 days ago #17-00633952
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

this ticket was closed today. as you can see there is still a pile of trash along the side of the noted address.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 401 S MACON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1437671.4072753876, 590750.1390379476

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28791088290364, -76.55717719340646

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:50pm Send Message
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:50pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:49pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Thu Oct 12, 2017 07:36pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 07:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone