Dirty Alley or Street at 3810 MOUNT PLEASANT AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 1 month ago #17-00633967
Photo_20171012_194629
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Dumping

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3810 MOUNT PLEASANT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1435470.238016993, 591870.5531064853

coordinates lat,lng: 39.291016, -76.564935

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 17, 2017 04:03pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Oct 17, 2017 04:03pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 07:48pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 07:46pm Submitted via Android Android