Abandoned Vehicle at 700 UMBRA ST

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00634013
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Olmos two weeks

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 700 UMBRA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1439643.176467154, 589762.3878701907

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28517257830178, -76.55022818498104

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 03:38pm Closed
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:36pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone