Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1453 LIGHT ST

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 2 months ago #17-00634036
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Loitering, talking, and smoking beside my kitchen window and door.

Business Name: Don't Know Tavern

Issue: Disturbing the peace



address: 1453 LIGHT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422265.7964148647, 585239.040436471

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27297282996411, -76.61168775306909

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:01pm BCLB-COMPLETE
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:01pm Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Thu Oct 12, 2017 09:35pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 09:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:01pm SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed