Sign Missing or Damaged at 3739 Wilkens Ave Oaklee

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00634046
20171011_104656
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Stop sign and road signs ran over or pulled down. This is the third time reporting it in a week.

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 3739 WILKENS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1402043.3896372407, 583984.5219016069

coordinates lat,lng: 39.269743, -76.68313369999998

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 11:18am Closed
Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:13pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:12pm Submitted via Web Web