Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1453 LIGHT ST

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 2 months ago #17-00634047
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Loitering, smoking, talking beside my kitchen window and door behind Don't Know Tavern.

Business Name: Don't know tavern

Issue: Noise



address: 1453 LIGHT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422271.379442071, 585236.7458959993

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27296646513096, -76.61166806696879

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:11pm Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:11pm BCLB-COMPLETE
Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:19pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:10pm SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed