Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 904 S BROADWAY

CLOSED Send Message - 3 days ago #17-00634056
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Trash dump on south broadway pier in front of the admirals cup

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 904 S BROADWAY, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1427520.6164573848, 588298.0086069105

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28130833333334, -76.59307833333334

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 03:38pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Oct 13, 2017 03:38pm Send Message
Fri Oct 13, 2017 03:38pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:07pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone