Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 5901 Daywalt Ave Cedonia

CLOSED Violation Notice Outstanding - about 1 month ago #17-00634060
10-11-17daywalt_a__2_
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Overgrown front yard hedges unsightly

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 5901 DAYWALT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1444410.952028033, 605780.8772536999

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3290848, -76.533095

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 11:16am Closed with status: Violation Notice Outstanding
Mon Oct 16, 2017 11:15am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Outstanding
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:37pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:35pm Submitted via Web Web