Dirty Alley or Street at 2628 COLE ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 1 month ago #17-00634062
Photo_20171012_235729
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Bulk trash in street.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 2628 COLE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1409501.8065960358, 586992.3738898257

coordinates lat,lng: 39.277927, -76.65675

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 17, 2017 03:23pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Oct 17, 2017 03:23pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:58pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:57pm Submitted via Android Android