Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2639 WILKENS AVE

CLOSED Send Message - about 21 hours ago #17-00634063
Photo_20171012_235845
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

High grass and trash.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 2639 WILKENS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1409447.2530702243, 587196.504093338

coordinates lat,lng: 39.278488, -76.65694

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 15, 2017 10:13pm Send Message
Sun Oct 15, 2017 10:13pm Closed with status: Send Message
Sun Oct 15, 2017 10:13pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:59pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:58pm Submitted via Android Android