Dirty Alley or Street at 3314 ELGIN AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 days ago #17-00634066
Photo_20171013_001313
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

Memorial removal

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3314 ELGIN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1404501.5415423596, 599796.9713787211

coordinates lat,lng: 39.313132, -76.674252

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 03:15pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Oct 16, 2017 03:15pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Oct 13, 2017 12:14am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 12:13am Submitted via Android Android