Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3039 WESTWOOD AVE

CLOSED Send Message - about 1 month ago #17-00634067
Photo_20171013_002925
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

High weeds, grass, trash

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 3039 WESTWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1405964.9128820281, 597852.1079607294

coordinates lat,lng: 39.307778, -76.669105

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 17, 2017 04:07pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue Oct 17, 2017 04:07pm Send Message
Tue Oct 17, 2017 04:07pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Fri Oct 13, 2017 12:32am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 12:29am Submitted via Android Android