Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2598 W FAYETTE ST

CLOSED Send Message - about 1 month ago #17-00634068
Report
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

Piles of trash next to vacant house

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 2598 W FAYETTE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1408850.9068910202, 590983.920202852

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28889242276767, -76.65899662717761

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 15, 2017 10:12pm Send Message
Sun Oct 15, 2017 10:12pm Closed with status: Send Message
Sun Oct 15, 2017 10:12pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Fri Oct 13, 2017 12:40am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 12:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone