Water Leak (Exterior) at 1600 E FORT AVE

OPENED CLOSED - about 1 month ago #17-00634099
Report
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

Water leaking from under street, center of Towson street at intersection with East Fort Ave.

Where: Street

Flow: Light Flow



address: 1600 E FORT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1427746.6835021656, 583662.434692092

coordinates lat,lng: 39.26857867707012, -76.59235284434872

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 08:30pm WO - Water Valve Maintenance >> CLOSED
Fri Oct 13, 2017 09:15am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Fri Oct 13, 2017 06:43am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Fri Oct 13, 2017 06:36am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 06:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone