Parking Complaint at 1807 E CLEMENT ST

CLOSED Citation Issued - 5 days ago #17-00634105
Report
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

Blocked handicap curb

Violation: Crosswalk

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 1807 E CLEMENT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1428707.0642825812, 583815.3448542835

coordinates lat,lng: 39.26898666666666, -76.58895833333334

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 10:32am Closed with status: Citation Issued
Fri Oct 13, 2017 10:31am Dispatch PCA >> Citation Issued
Fri Oct 13, 2017 06:44am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 06:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone