Parking Complaint at 6402 ROSEMONT AVE

CLOSED Citation Issued - 2 months ago #17-00634123
Photo_20171013_070406
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

Nissan quest 3cr1689 parked under no parking sign

Violation: No Parking

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 6402 ROSEMONT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1444045.9489476674, 614113.6957585335

coordinates lat,lng: 39.351967, -76.534235

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 09:17am Closed with status: Citation Issued
Fri Oct 13, 2017 09:17am Dispatch PCA >> Citation Issued
Fri Oct 13, 2017 07:06am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 07:04am Submitted via Android Android