City Employee Complaint at 1814 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED Insufficient Information - 2 months ago #17-00634590
Photo_20171013_085629
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

Recycling crew dumping crap all over

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 1814 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428094.2633804681, 592205.0604556043

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292028, -76.59099

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 03:38pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information
Fri Oct 13, 2017 03:38pm Agency Response >> Insufficient Information
Fri Oct 13, 2017 09:05am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 08:57am Submitted via Android Android